Triathlon Overzicht

IDWedstrijdDatumAfstandTypeClassificatie
1Ijsselmuiden (Achtste)21-04-181/8OpenD
2Breukelen (Kwart)05-05-181/4OpenD
3Enschede (Recreanten)13-05-18MiniOpenD
4Enschede (4e Div Noord)13-05-18Mini4e DivisieE
5Enschede (3e Div Noord)13-05-18Mini3e DivisieD
6Enschede (2e Div Noord)13-05-18Mini2e DivisieC
7Enschede (Achtste)13-05-181/8OpenD
8Ter Aar (Kwart)13-05-181/4OpenD
9Ter Aar (Achtste)13-05-181/8OpenD
10Haarlemmermeer (OD)20-05-18ODOpenD
11Haarlemmermeer (Sprint)20-05-18SprintOpenD
12Woerden (Kwart)21-05-181/4OpenD
13Woerden (Achtste)21-05-181/8OpenD
14Heerenveen (Achtste)26-05-181/8OpenD
15Heerenveen (OD)26-05-18ODOpenD
16Krimpenerwaard (Achtste)26-05-181/8OpenD
17Krimpenerwaard (Kwart)26-05-181/4OpenD
18DUIN (OD)26-05-18ODOpenD
19Herkingen (Achtste)26-05-181/8OpenD
20Almere (Eredivisie)27-05-18Triple MixEredivisieB
21Almere (1e Div)27-05-18Triple Mix1e DivisieC
22Almere (2e Div Noord)27-05-18Sprint2e DivisieC
23Almere (2e Div Zuid)27-05-18Sprint2e DivisieC
24Almere (3e Div Noord)27-05-18Sprint3e DivisieD
25Almere (3e Div Zuid)27-05-18Sprint3e DivisieD
26Almere (4e Div Noord)27-05-18Sprint4e DivisieE
27Almere (4e Div Zuid)27-05-18Sprint4e DivisieE
28Markelo (Achtste)27-05-181/8OpenD
29Gorinchem (Achtste)27-05-181/8OpenD
30MaastrichtEijsden (Achtste)27-05-181/8OpenD
31MaastrichtEijsden (Kwart)27-05-181/4OpenD
32Hengelo (Achtste)27-05-181/8OpenD
33Hengelo (Kwart)27-05-181/4OpenD
34Rotterdam (NK Sprint)02-06-18SprintOpenB
35Nieuwkoop (NK Midden)03-06-181/2OpenB
36Luttenberg (Achtste)03-06-181/8OpenD
37Luttenberg (Kwart)03-06-181/4OpenD
38Rotterdam2 (Sprint2)03-06-18SprintOpenD
39Rotterdam (Kwart)03-06-181/4OpenD
40Heerhugowaard (Achtste)06-06-181/8OpenD
41Weert (1e Div)09-06-18OD1e DivisieC
42Weert (3e Div Zuid)09-06-18OD3e DivisieD
43Weert (4e Div Zuid)09-06-18OD4e DivisieE
44Weert (Sprint)09-06-18SprintOpenD
45Weert (Kwart)09-06-181/4OpenD
46Amsterdam Nieuwwest (OD)10-06-18ODOpenD
47Amsterdam Nieuwwest (Eredivisie)10-06-18SprintEredivisieB
48Amsterdam Nieuwwest (Sprint)10-06-18SprintOpenD
49Weert (2e Div Zuid)10-06-18OD2e DivisieC
50Huizen (Achtste)10-06-181/8OpenD
51Huizen (Kwart)10-06-181/4OpenD
52Huizen (OD)10-06-18ODOpenD
53Terheijden (Achtste)10-06-181/8OpenD
54Terheijden (Kwart)10-06-181/4OpenD
55Terheijden (Midden)10-06-181/2OpenC
56Weert (Kwart)10-06-181/4OpenE
57Weert (OD)10-06-18ODOpenE
58Ter Apel (Achtste)10-06-181/8OpenD
59Ter Apel (OD)10-06-18ODOpenD
60Nijkerk (Achtste)13-06-181/8OpenD
61Zandvoort (Sprint)16-06-18SprintOpenD
62Zandvoort (OD)16-06-18ODOpenD
63Rijssen (Achtste)16-06-181/8OpenD
64Rijssen (Kwart)16-06-181/4OpenD
65Oss (Achtste)16-06-181/8OpenD
66Oss (Kwart)16-06-181/4OpenD
67Nijmegen (Achtste)16-06-181/8OpenD
68Nijmegen (Kwart)16-06-181/4OpenD
69Groningen (4e Div Noord)17-06-18OD4e DivisieE
70Nederhorst den Berg (Sprint)17-06-18SprintOpenD
71Aalten (Achtste)17-06-181/8OpenD
72Aalten (Kwart)17-06-181/4OpenD
73Groningen (Achtste)17-06-181/8OpenD
74Groningen (Kwart)17-06-181/4OpenD
75Rosmalen (Achtste)17-06-181/8OpenD
76Rosmalen (Kwart)17-06-181/4OpenD
77Stein (Sprint)17-06-18SprintOpenD
78Stein (Derde)17-06-181/3OpenC
79Oudkarspel (Achtste)17-06-181/8OpenD
80Zeewolde (3e Div Noord)23-06-18OD3e DivisieD
81Oud Gastel (Achtste)23-06-181/8OpenD
82Oud Gastel (Kwart)23-06-181/4OpenD
83Oud Gastel (Derde)23-06-181/3OpenC
84Zeewolde (Sprint)23-06-18SprintOpenD
85Zeewolde (OD)23-06-18ODOpenD
86Cuijk (Achtste)24-06-181/8OpenD
87Cuijk (Kwart)24-06-181/4OpenD
88Leidschendam (Achtste)24-06-181/8OpenD
89Gendt (Kwart)24-06-181/4OpenD
90Holten (1e Div)30-06-18Sprint1e DivisieC
91Stiens (Sprint)30-06-18SprintOpenD
92Stiens (OD)30-06-18ODOpenD
93Oirschot (Achtste)30-06-181/8OpenD
94Oirschot (Kwart)30-06-181/4OpenD
95Holten (Achtste)30-06-181/8OpenD
96Holten (OD)30-06-181/4OpenD
97Noordwijkerhout (Kwart)01-07-181/4OpenD
98Noordwijkerhout (Achtste)01-07-181/8OpenD
99Nuenen (2e Div Zuid)01-07-181/42e DivisieC
100Nuenen (4e Div Zuid)01-07-181/44e DivisieE
101Castricum (Achtste)01-07-181/8OpenD
102Nuenen (Achtste)01-07-181/8OpenD
103Nuenen (Kwart)01-07-181/4OpenD
104Nieuwe Niedorp (Achtste)04-07-181/8OpenD
105Didam (Sprint)07-07-18SprintOpenD
106Didam (OD)07-07-18ODOpenD
107Didam (Midden)07-07-181/2OpenC
108Beesd (Achtste)07-07-181/8OpenD
109Beesd (Kwart)07-07-181/4OpenD
110Hardenberg (Achtste)07-07-181/8OpenD
111Hardenberg (Kwart)07-07-181/4OpenD
112TriAmsterdam (OD)08-07-18ODOpenD
113TriAmsterdam (IM 70.3)08-07-181/2OpenB
114Utrecht (2e Div Noord)08-07-18Sprint2e DivisieC
115Utrecht (3e Div Zuid)08-07-18OD3e DivisieD
116Utrecht (Sprint)08-07-18SprintOpenD
117Utrecht (OD)08-07-18ODOpenD
118Schagen (Sprint)10-07-18SprintOpenD
119Klazienaveen (Eredivisie)14-07-18SprintEredivisieB
120Klazienaveen (3e Div Noord)14-07-18Sprint3e DivisieD
121Klazienaveen (4e Div Noord)14-07-18Sprint4e DivisieE
122Klazienaveen (Achtste)15-07-181/8OpenD
123Klazienaveen (OD)15-07-18ODOpenD
124Klazienaveen (Midden)15-07-181/2OpenC
125Urk (Kwart)21-07-181/4OpenD
126Urk (Achtste)21-07-181/8OpenD
127Maastricht (IM)05-08-18IMOpenA
128Leiderdorp (Sprint)12-08-18SprintOpenD
129Leiderdorp (OD)12-08-18ODOpenD
130Leiderdorp (Midden)12-08-181/2OpenC
131Oudekerkerplas (Sprint)18-08-18SprintOpenD
132Deil (Kwart)18-08-181/4OpenD
133Enschede (2e Div Noord2)18-08-18OD2e DivisieC
134Enschede (Achtste)19-08-181/8OpenD
135Enschede (Kwart)19-08-181/4OpenD
136Emmeloord (Kwart)24-08-181/4OpenD
137Emmeloord (Achtste)24-08-181/8OpenD
138Veenendaal (Eredivisie)25-08-18ODEredivisieB
139Veenendaal (Achtste)25-08-181/8OpenD
140Veenendaal (Kwart)25-08-181/4OpenD
141Veenendaal (OD)25-08-18ODOpenD
142Anna Paulowna (Kwart)25-08-181/4OpenD
143Oosterhout (Sprint)26-08-18SprintOpenD
144Mijnsheerenland (Achtste)01-09-181/8OpenD
145Mijnsheerenland (Kwart)01-09-181/4OpenD
146Ten Boer (Achtste)01-09-181/8OpenE
147Ten Boer (Kwart)01-09-181/4OpenE
148Maarssen (Sprint)01-09-18SprintOpenD
149Braamt (Achtste)02-09-181/8OpenD
150Braamt (Kwart)02-09-181/4OpenD
151Eindhoven (Achtste)02-09-181/8OpenD
152Eindhoven (Kwart)02-09-181/4OpenD
153Amersfoort (Achtste)02-09-181/8OpenD
154Amersfoort (OD)02-09-18ODOpenD
155Weesp (Kwart)02-09-181/4OpenD
156Almere (Midden)08-09-181/2OpenB
157Almere (IM)08-09-18IMOpenA
158Vroomshoop (Achtste)08-09-181/8OpenD
159Vroomshoop (Kwart)08-09-181/4OpenD
160Vroomshoop (Midden)08-09-181/2OpenD
161Apeldoorn (Achtste)08-09-181/8OpenD
162Apeldoorn (Kwart)08-09-181/4OpenD
163Nijmegen (Sprint)15-09-18SprintOpenD
164Nijmegen (1e Div)16-09-18Sprint1e DivisieC
165Nijmegen (2e Div Noord)16-09-18Sprint2e DivisieC
166Nijmegen (2e Div Zuid)16-09-18Sprint2e DivisieC
167Nijmegen (3e Div Noord)16-09-18Sprint3e DivisieD
168Nijmegen (3e Div Zuid)16-09-18Sprint3e DivisieD
169Nijmegen (4e Div Noord)16-09-18Sprint4e DivisieE
170Nijmegen (4e Div Zuid)16-09-18Sprint4e DivisieE
171Zutphen (Achtste)16-09-181/8OpenD
172Zwolle (Achtste)22-09-181/8OpenD
173Zwolle (Kwart)22-09-181/4OpenD
174Alphen (Kwart)23-09-181/4OpenD
175Alphen (Achtste)23-09-181/8OpenD
176Bosbaan Triatlon29-09-181/8OpenD
177Amsterdams Kampioenschap29-09-181/8OpenE
178Bodegraven (Achtste)07-10-181/8OpenD
179Bodegraven (Kwart)07-10-181/4OpenD